Vainqueurs de Lohéac depuis 1976

5 septembre 1976
Classe 1 Mick Bird GB BLMC Cooper 1450
Classe 2 Guy Deladrière B Porsche 911 Carrera 3 litres

4 septembre 1977
Classe 2 Jean Ragnotti F Alpine A 310 V6
Classe 1 Bruno Saby F Alpine A 110 1600

2-3 septembre 1978 – Europe
Classe 1 Bruno Saby F Alpine A 110 1600 France
Classe 2 Jean-Pierre Jaussaud F Renault 5 Alpine France
Classe 1 Europe Martin Schanche N Ford Escort MK2 Europe
Classe 2 Europe Andy Bentza Aut Lancia Stratos Europe

1er-2 septembre 1979
GT -1600 Jean-Pierre Beltoise F Alpine A 310 1600 Politecnic
GT + 1600 Raymond Touroul F Porsche 911 Carrera 3 litres
SC – 1600 Pierre Brunetti F Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1550

6-7 septembre 1980
SC + 1600 Pierre Brunetti F Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1700
SC -1600 Roger Chevreton F Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1550
GT + 1600 Raymond Touroul F Porsche 911 Carrera 3 litres
GT -1600 Rémy Julienne F Alpine A 310 1600 Politecnic

5-6 septembre 1981
GT + 1600 Raymond Touroul F Porsche 91 SC 3 litres
GT – 1600 Rémy Julienne F Alpine A 310 1600 Politecnic
SC + 1600 Jacques Aïta F VW Coccinelle 1302
SC -1600 Roger Chevreton F Simca 1000 Rallye 2

4-5 septembre 1982
D2 + 1600 Max Mamers F Matra Murena ROC
D2 -1600 Denis Marcel F Alpine A 310 1600 Politecnic
D1 +1600 Jean De Moor F Opel Kadett GT/E
D1 -1600 Michel Gambillon F Simca 1000 Rallye 3

25-26 juin 1983
D1 Europe Pierre Brunetti F Simca 1000 Rallye 3 Europe
D2 Europe Walter Mayer Aut Audi Quattro A2 Europe
D2 + 1600 Raymond Touroul F Renault 5 Turbo France
D2 -1600 Denis Marcel F Alpine A 310 1600 Politecnic France
D1 + 1600 Göran Johansoon S Saab 900 Turbo France
D1 -1600 Pierre Brunetti F Simca 1000 Rallye 3 France

1-2 septembre 1984 – Europe
D2 +1600 Jacques Aïta F Audi quattro A 2
D2 -1600 Roger Chevreton F Citroën Visa 1600 4×4
D1 +1600 Göran Johansson S Saab 900 Turbo
D1 -1600 Paul Châteaux F VW Golf GTi 1600
Renault Cross Patrick Godard

31 août-1er septembre 1985
D2 + 1600 Denis Marcel F Matra Murena Roc turbo 4×4
D2 – 1600 Jean-Louis Aslanian F Citroen Visa 1600 4×4
D1 + 1600 Jean-Jacques Bénézet F Renault 11 Turbo
D1 – 1600 Serge Dumas F Peugeot 205 GTi 1600

6-7 septembre 1986
D2 Jacques Aïta F Audi Quattro A2
D1 Jean-Jacques Bénézet F Renault 11Turbo

5-6 septembre 1987
D2 Gérard Roussel F Renault Maxi 5 4×4
D1 Bernard Bertrand F VW Golf GTi 1800 16S

18-19 juin 1988 – Europe
D2 Europe Matti Alamàki SF Peugeot 205 T16 Ev.2 Europe
D1 Europe Bjorn Skogstadt N Ford Sierra RS 500 Europe
D2 Guy Fréquelin F Peugeot 205 T16 Ev.2 France
D1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroën BX Sport France
205 GTi Patrick Godard F Peugeot 205 GTi

2-3 septembre 1989
D1 Christian Ménier F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
D2 Philippe Wambergue F Peugeot 205 T16 Ev.2
D3 Jean-Claude Savoye F Renault 5 Turbo
205 GTi Daniel Archambault F Peugeot 205 GTi

1er-2 septembre 1990
D1 Christophe Vaison F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS 500
D2 Jean-Manuel Beuzelin F Peugeot 205 T16 Ev.2
D3 Jean-Claude Savoye F Renault 5 Turbo
Gr N Claude Perrigaud F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
205 GTi Christophe Boussard F Peugeot 205 GTi

31 août-1er septembre 1991
D1 Christophe Vaison F Ford Sierra RS 500
D2 Jean-Jacques Bénézet F Renault 21 Quadra

5-6 septembre 1992
D1  » Knapick  » (Hervé Lemonnier) F BMW M3
D2 Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroën BX 1900 turbo 4×4
D3 Didier Caradec F Porsche 911 SC
Gr.N Production David Meslier F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS

5-6 juin 1993 – Europe
D1 Europe Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroën BX turbo 4×4 Europe
D1 France Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroen BX turbo 4×4 France
D2 Europe Richard Hutton GB Ford Escort Cosworth RS Europe
D2 France  » Knapick  » (Hervé Lemonnier) F BMW M3 France
Groupe N David Meslier F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS

3-4 septembre 1994
D1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroen BX turbo 4×4
D2 Hervé  » Knapick  » F BMW M3
D3 Jean-Luc Le Duigou F Porsche 911 Carrera 3 litres
Gr.N Marc Morize F Ford Sierra Cosworth

2-3 septembre 1995
D1 Sylvain Poulard F Citroen ZX 16V kit car
D2 Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroen Xantia 2040 turbo 4×4
D3 Christian Ménier F Ford Sierra Cosworth T3F
Gr.N Marc Morize F Ford Sierra Cosworth RS

31 août-1er septembre 1996
Tourisme Sylvain Poulard F Citroen ZX 16V kit car
Tourisme Spécial  » Knapick  » (Hervé Lemonnier) F BMW 318 TI 4×4
Maxi Tourisme Christian Ménier F Ford Escort Cosworth
Production Jacky Deborde F BMW M3

6-7 septembre 1997
Tourisme Sylvain Poulard F Citroen ZX 16V kit car
Tourisme-Spécial Christophe Vaison F Renault Mégane Quadra
Production Franck Deborde F BMW M3
Maxi-Tourisme Laurent Terroitin F Citroen ZX turbo 4×4
Saxo Rallycross Marc Amourette F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

5-6 septembre 1998
MT/TS Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroen Xantia turbo 4×4  ecurie-bretagne
Production Philippe Tollemer F BMW M3 3,2 litres  ecurie-bretagne
Tourisme Sylvain Poulard F Citroen Saxo kit car  ecurie-bretagne
Saxo Rallycross Laurent Chartrain F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

4-5 septembre 1999
Maxi Tourisme/
Tourisme Spécial
Jean-Luc Pailler F Citroen Xantia turbo 4×4  ecurie-bretagne
Production Eddy Bénézet F Peugeot 306 S16
Tourisme Pierre Llorach F Citroen Saxo kit car  ecurie-bretagne
Saxo Rallycross Christian Beaudré F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

2-3 septembre 2000
D1 David Meslier F Renault Mégane 1750  » WRC  »
D2 Production Mickael Poirier F Renault Clio RS
D2 Tourisme Pierre Llorach F Citroen Saxo kit car
Formule France Alain Sturm F Formule France  ecurie-bretagne
Saxo Rallycross Julien Valdant F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

19-20 mai 2001 – Europe
D1 Europe Kenneth Hansen S Citroen Xsara  » WRC  » Europe
D2 Europe Marc-Jan Vlassak NL Opel Astra GSi 16V OPC Europe
Saxo Rallycross Julien France F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

31 août-1er septembre 2002
Division 1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Peugeot 206  » WRC  »  ecurie-bretagne
Division 2 Olivier Anne F Renault Clio RS
Division 3 Fabrice Morize F Peugeot 205 T16 T3F
Division 4 Pascal Dahirel F Peugeot 306 Maxi  ecurie-bretagne
Saxo Rallycross Arnaud Morel F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

6-7 septembre 2003
Division 1 Laurent Terroitin F Citroen Xsara  » WRC  »
Division 2 Sébastien Tertrais F Citroen Xsara VTS 16V  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Marc Morize F Peugeot 206 T16 T3F
Division 4 Kévin Jacquinet F Peugeot 306 Maxi
Saxo Rallycross Jean-Sébastien Vigion F Citroen Saxo VTS 16V

4-5 septembre 2004
Division 1 Olivier Anne F Citroen Xsara  » WRC  »
Division 2 Eric Guillemette F Honda Civic Type-R
Division 3 Fabrice Morize F Peugeot 205 T16 T3F
Division 4 Yoann Hervé F Citroen Saxo kit car  ecurie-bretagne
C2 Rallycross Samuel Peu F Citroen C2 VTS 16V  ecurie-bretagne

3-4 septembre 2005
Division 1 Olivier Anne F Citroen Xsara  » WRC  »
Division 2 Marc Laboulle F Honda Civic Type-R  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Gaëtan Serazin F Peugeot 307 T3F  ecurie-bretagne
Division 4 Bertrand Divaret F Citroen Saxo kit car
C2 Rallycross Bertrand Divaret F Citroen C2 VTS 16V

2-3 septembre 2006
Division 1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Peugeot 206 WRC  ecurie-bretagne
Division 2 Sébastien Tertrais F Honda Civic  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Gaëtan Serazin F Peugeot 307 T3F  ecurie-bretagne
Division 4 Thierry Jan F Renault Mégane Kit car
C2 Rallycross Julien Eberle F Citroen C2 VTS 16V

1-2 septembre 2007
Division 1 Marc Laboulle F Citroën Xsara  » WRC  »  ecurie-bretagne
Division 2 Sébastien Tertrais F Honda Civic type R  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Gaëtan Serazin F Peugeot 307 V6 Nissan T3F  ecurie-bretagne
Division 4 Samuel Peu F Citroën Xsara Kit car  ecurie-bretagne

6-7 septembre 2008
Division 1 Marc Laboulle F Citroën Xsara  » WRC  »  ecurie-bretagne
Division 2 Eric Guillemette F Honda Civic type R
Division 3 Marc Morize F Peugeot 207 V6 Nissan T3F
Division 4 Bruno Huet F Peugeot 306 maxi F2000  ecurie-bretagne
Logan Cup David Olivier F

5-6 septembre 2009
Division 1 Marc Laboulle F Citroën Xsara  » WRC  »  ecurie-bretagne
Division 1A Samuel Peu F Citroen Saxo kit Car  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Marc Morize F Peugeot 207 V6 Nissan T3F
Division 4 Yvonnick Jagu F Audi A3  ecurie-bretagne
Logan Cup David Olivier F

4-5 septembre 2010
Division 1 David Meslier F Renault Clio III
Division 1A Steven Bossard F Citroen C2 super 1600  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Christophe Saunois F Toyota Corolla T3F
Division 4 David Vincent F Renault Clio
Logan Cup Maximilien Eveno F   ecurie-bretagne

3-4 septembre 2011
Super Cars Fabien PAILLER F Peugeot 207 WRC  ecurie-bretagne
Super 1600 Julien FEBREAU F Citroën Saxo Kit car  ecurie-bretagne
Division 3 Marc MORIZE F Peugeot 207 T3F
Division 4 Rudolf SCHAFER F Citroën Saxo  ecurie-bretagne
Logan Cup Evan LIBNER F

1-2 septembre 2012
Super Cars Gaetan SERAZIN F Peugeot 207 WRC  ecurie-bretagne
Super 1600 Adeline SANGNIER F Citroën C2
Division 3 Marc MORIZE F Peugeot 207 T3F
Division 4 Jimmy TERPEREAU F Audi A3
Logan Cup Ayrton BORIS

31 Août et 1er septembre 2013 – Championnat d’Europe
Super Cars Andréas BAKKERUD (Norway) F Citroen DS3 WRC
Super 1600 Reiniss NITISS (Latvia) F Renault Clio
Touring Car Derek TOHILL (Ireland) F Peugeot 207

6/7 septembre 2014 – Championnat du Monde
Super Cars Petter SOLBERG (Norway) F Citroen DS3 WRC
Super 1600 Olivier BOSSARD (France) F Renault Clio  ecurie-bretagne
Touring Car David NORDGARD (Norway) F Ford Fiesta

5/6 septembre 2015 – Championnat du Monde
Super Cars Timmy HANSEN(Sweden) F Peugeot 208 WRC
Super 1600 Ulric LINEMANN (Danemark) F Peugeot 208
Touring CAR : Daniel LUNDH

3/4 septembre 2016 – Championnat du Monde
Super Cars Johan Kristoffersson Volkswagen Polo (Sweden) Volkswagen Polo GTI
Super 1600 : Krisztián SZABÓ

2/3 septembre 2017 – Championnat du Monde
Super Cars Johan Kristoffersson Volkswagen Polo (Sweden) Volkswagen Polo GTI
ERX Super Cars : Anton MARKLUND Suède VW Polo
Super1600: Krisztián SZABÓ
RX2: Cyril RAYMOND (Français)